Tallinn Cup

17.April -19.April 2020
Time and Practice Schedule FRIDAY, 5 April 2019 Official practice sessions 09:00 - 09:25 Advanced Novice Girls 09:25 - 09:50 Advanced Novice Boys, Junior Ladies Competition 10:00 - 12:00 Pre-Chicks Girls/ Boys FS 12:00 - 12:10 Ice Resurfacing 12:10 - 14:45 Chicks Girls/ Boys FS 14:45 - 15:00 Ice Resurfacing 15:00 - 16:20 Advanced Novice Girls/ Boys SP 16:20 - 16:30 Ice Resurfacing 16:30 - 17:15 Junior Ladies SP Off-ice Victory Ceremonies SATURDAY, 6 April 2019 Official practice sessions 09:00 - 09:25 Advanced Novice Girls 09:25 - 09:50 Advanced Novice Boys, Junior Ladies Competition 10:00 - 12:00 Chicks Axel Girls FS 12:00 - 12:10 Ice Resurfacing 12:10 - 12:55 Intermediate Novice/ Ladies FS 12:55 - 14:30 Advanced Novice Ladies/ Men FS (Ice Resurfacing after the 1st group) 14:30 - 15:20 Junior Ladies FS Off-ice Victory Ceremonies SUNDAY, 7 April 2019 Competition 10:00 - 12:25 Basic Novice Girls/ Boys FS (Ice Resurfacing after the 2nd group) 12:25 - 13:50 Cubs 2009 Girls 13:50 - 14:00 Ice Resurfacing 14:00 - 15:40 Cubs 2008 Girls/ Boys FS Off-Ice Victory Ceremonies NB! Subject to changes! PRELIMINARY TIMETABLE

PRELIMINARY TIMETABLE

29/03/2019

Time and Practice Schedule

FRIDAY, 5 April 2019
Official practice sessions
09:00 - 09:25 Advanced Novice Girls
09:25 - 09:50 Advanced Novice Boys, Junior Ladies
Competition
10:00 - 12:00 Pre-Chicks Girls/ Boys FS
12:00 - 12:10 Ice Resurfacing
12:10 - 14:45 Chicks Girls/ Boys FS
14:45 - 15:00 Ice Resurfacing
15:00 - 16:20 Advanced Novice Girls/ Boys SP
16:20 - 16:30 Ice Resurfacing
16:30 - 17:15 Junior Ladies SP
Off-ice
Victory Ceremonies

SATURDAY, 6 April 2019
Official practice sessions
09:00 - 09:25 Advanced Novice Girls
09:25 - 09:50 Advanced Novice Boys, Junior Ladies
Competition
10:00 - 12:00 Chicks Axel Girls FS
12:00 - 12:10 Ice Resurfacing
12:10 - 12:55 Intermediate Novice/ Ladies FS
12:55 - 14:30 Advanced Novice Ladies/ Men FS (Ice Resurfacing after the 1st group)
14:30 - 15:20 Junior Ladies FS
Off-ice
Victory Ceremonies

SUNDAY, 7 April 2019
Competition
10:00 - 12:25 Basic Novice Girls/ Boys FS (Ice Resurfacing after the 2nd group)
12:25 - 13:50 Cubs 2009 Girls
13:50 - 14:00 Ice Resurfacing
14:00 - 15:40 Cubs 2008 Girls/ Boys FS
Off-Ice
Victory Ceremonies
NB! Subject to changes!

PRELIMINARY TIMETABLE

JIV SPORT Ltd

ICESTAR-Shop

FSC Olympic

CONTACTS
e-mail  
phone (+372) 56488814

Web aara.ee

PRELIMINARY TIMETABLE

PRELIMINARY TIMETABLE

Time and Practice ScheduleFRIDAY, 5 April 2019Official practice sessions09:00 - 09:25 Advanced Novice Girls09:25 - 09:50 Advanced Novice Boys, Junior LadiesCompetition10:00 - 12:00 Pre-Chicks Girls/ Boys FS12:00 - 12:10 Ice Resurfacing12:10 - 14:45 Chicks Girls/ Boys FS14:45 - 15:00 Ice Resurfacing15:00 - 16:20 Advanced Novice Girls/ Boys SP16:20 - 16:30 Ice Resurfacing16:30 - 17:15 Junior Ladies SPOff-iceVictory CeremoniesSATURDAY, 6 April 2019Official practice sessions09:00 - 09:25 Advanced Novice Girls09:25 - 09:50 Advanced Novice Boys, Junior LadiesCompetition10:00 - 12:00 Chicks Axel Girls FS12:00 - 12:10 Ice Resurfacing12:10 - 12:55 Intermediate Novice/ Ladies FS12:55 - 14:30 Advanced Novice Ladies/ Men FS (Ice Resurfacing after the 1st group)14:30 - 15:20 Junior Ladies FSOff-iceVictory Ceremonies SUNDAY, 7 April 2019Competition10:00 - 12:25 Basic Novice Girls/ Boys FS (Ice Resurfacing after the 2nd group)12:25 - 13:50 Cubs 2009 Girls13:50 - 14:00 Ice Resurfacing14:00 - 15:40 Cubs 2008 Girls/ Boys FSOff-IceVictory CeremoniesNB! Subject to changes!

PRELIMINARY TIMETABLE

www.icestarcup.eu © 2016 Icestar Cup Tallinn, by JIV Sport Ltd.  »